ESNZ is migrating to a new database system. You may view the website but purchases through the shop, memberships, equine and result updates are currently disabled. For urgent enquires please contact us
Recent event and series results from around the country plus historical results from many events
Series Results 2021-2022 |
|
Super 5 League Vetpro Equine Supplements, Matthews Hanoverians, Animal Therapeutics, Dunstan Horsefeeds, Back on Track, Hobson Horsecoaches, Custom Logistic Services, Andrea Raves – Fetterman, Superior Rubber Surfaces |
|
North Island South Island | |
Zilco Musical Freestyle Series | |
North Island South Island | |
National Series | |
Prestige Dressage Futures Prize |
|
AMS Saddlery Pony & Young Rider Performance League | |
Top 10 League | |
South Canterbury Saddlery Dressage Amateur | |
Equizee Pony & Young Rider Amateur | |
Quin Buildings Direct Dressage Masters | |
Oro Equestrian Small Stars | |
Series Results 2020-2021 – FINALS |
|
Super 5 League Vetpro Equine Supplements, Matthews Hanoverians, Animal Therapeutics, Dunstan Horsefeeds, Back on Track, Hobson Horsecoaches, Custom Logistic Services, Andrea Raves – Fetterman, Superior Rubber Surfaces |
|
North Island – FINAL South Island – FINAL | |
Zilco Musical Freestyle Series | |
North Island – FINAL South Island – FINAL | |
National Series | |
Prestige Futures- Top 5 – FINAL | |
AMS Saddlery Pony & Young Rider Performance League – FINALS | |
Top 10 League | |
South Canterbury Saddlery Dressage Amateur – FINAL | |
Equizee Pony & Young Rider Amateur – FINALS | |
Quin Buildings Direct Dressage Masters – FINAL | |
Oro Equestrian Small Stars – FINAL | |
Event ResultsN = National R = Regional L = Local T = Training |
|
OCTOBER | |
30-31 | Wellington Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
30-31 | Nelson Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
23-25 | Bay of Plenty Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
23-24 | Marlborough Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
MAY | |
1-2 | Oro Equestrian Dressage by the Lake |
MARCH | |
27-28 | Southland (L) |
20-21 | Otago (L) |
FEBRUARY | |
27-28 | Southland (L) |
26-27 | Waikato Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
13-14 | Northland Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
6-8 | SI Festival Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
JANUARY | |
30-31 | Equestrian Entries Youth Festival (R) |
30-31 | Otago Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
23-24 | Wairarapa Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
22-24 | Auckland-Manukau Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
16-17 | Taranaki Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
16-17 | Nelson Kiwi Arena Rakes Premier League (R) |
N = National R = Regional L = Local T = Training
N = National R = Regional L = Local T = Training
2013-2014 |
Canterbury Winter Series # 2 July 2014 |
Dressage Taranaki 21/22 June WS # 2 |
Waikato Equestrian Centre March 2014 |
Nelson Pitt & Moore June Winter Series |
Canterbury Dressage Winter Series Day 1 |
Taranaki Winter Series #1 |
Central Districts Winter Tournament 24 May |
Dressage NHB Winter Series #3 |
Dressage NHB Winter Series #2 |
Dressage NHB Winter Series #1 |
Nelson Pitt Moore Series May 2014 |
Canterbury Winter Series 4 May |
Dressage NTHLD Circuit Finals 27 April |
North Loburn EC 20 April |
Nelson Pitt Moore Series 13 April |
SCNO 13 April |
NI ZILCO DRESSAGE TO MUSIC NI FINALS |
Dressage Marlborough Lucas Saddlery Winter Series 6 April |
Dressage Horowhenua 6 April |
Rotorua Championships 5/6 April |
Dressage Northland Kaitaia 5/6 April |
Dressage Gisborne 30 March |
Horse of the Year Sunday 23rd March |
Horse of the Year Saturday 22nd March |
Horse of the Year Results Friday 21st March |
Horse of the Year Results Thursday 20th March |
Horse of the Year Results – Wednesday 19th March |
Horse of the Year Results – Tuesday 18th March 2013 |
Zilco Dressage to Music NI Leaderboards 13 March |
Kaikohe – March 2014 |
Bates National Championships – Day Three 1st March Evening |
Bates National Championships – Day Three 1st March Afternoon |
Bates National Championships – Day Two 28th February |
Bates National Championships – Day One 27th February |
Dressage Northland Championships |
Dressage Wellington 9 Feb |
Dressage Tauranga Feb 14 |
Dressage Rotorua 27 Jan |
Dresssage Wellington January 26 2014 |
Cushionride NI Champs, Halberg Trust NI Para Champs. All Results |
Prestige Equestrian Futures Prize Jan 29 |
Erreplus NZ Classic Leaderboard Jan 29 |
SI Challenge Accumulators Final 2014 |
Zilco SI Dressage to Music Series Finals |
Pryde’s Easifeed SI Young Rider Hi-Points Series |
SI Elite Equine Young Dressage Horse Classes |
Conqueror SI Dressage Championships – Special Awards & Championship Results |
Conqueror SI Dressage Championships 24-26 January – Full results |
Richmond Saddlery & Fertilizer NZ Nelson Champs 18/19 Jan |
Wairoa A&P and Riding Club |
2014 Reichenbach Wairarapa Championships |
Samsung GTL networks YR Champs Day Full results |
Samsung GTL networks YR Champs Day 2 – 15 Jan 2014 |
Samsung GTL networks YR Champs Day 1 – 14 Jan 2014 |
Dressage Northland 12 Jan-2014 |
Taranaki 11 Jan |
Pryde’s Easifeed SI Young Rider Series Jan 2014 |
Erreplus NZ Dressage Classic Jan 12 2014 |
North Island Challenge Accumulators Updated Jan 24 2014 |
South Island Challenge Accumulators Jan 12 2014 |
South Island Zilco Dressage to Music Leaderboards Jan 23 2014 |
North Island Zilco Dressage to Music Leaderboards Jan 12 2014 |
Prestige Equestrian Dressage Futures Prize January 2014 |
Waitemata Champs 13-15 Dec |
Southland Champs 7-8 Dec |
AMDG Spring Series 8 Dec |
Ashburton Dressage 1 Dec |
Southern Hawkes Bay 30 Nov – 1 Dec |
Waikato Dressage Champs 30Nov – 1 Dec |
Canterbury Championships Results 22-24 November |
Gisborne Dressage Champs 23-24 Nov |
Taihape Dressage Champs 23-24 Nov |
Canterbury Champions 24 Nov |
FEI World Dressage Challenge Zone 9 Final |
FEI World Dressage Challenge NZL Section |
FEI World Dressage Challenge – PHI-CTE-HKG |
Auckland – Manuaku Champs Nov 2013 |
Dressage Rotorua 10 Nov |
Bay of Islands Dressage Group 17 Nov |
North Loburn Equestrian Centre Nov 2013 |
Bayleys Marlborough Championships Oct 27-28 |
Dressage Northern Hawkes Bay Championships |
Poverty Bay A&P Show (pdf not working) |
Erreplus NZ Classic at 31 October |
Pryde’s Easifeed SI Young Rider Hi-Points Series at 31 October |
South Island Challenge Accumulators at 31 October |
South Island Zilco Leaderboards at 31 October |
Bay of Plenty Dressage Championships 2013 Champions & Special Awards |
Bay of Plenty Dressage Championships 2013 |
Hawkes Bay A & P Show |
North Loburn Rangiora Oct 2013 |
Hawkes Bay A & P Show |
Dressage Central Districts Norwood Championships |
Dressage Rotorua 13 October |
Northern Equestrian Group Rangiora 13 October |
Dressage Northland 6 October |
Dressage Canterbury 6 October |
Dressage Auckland-Manukau 6 October |
Nelson NRM Spring Tournament 5/6 October |
Dressage Wellington Championships 5/6 October |
SCNO Regional Qualifier Day 2 29 Sept |
SCNO Regional Qualifier Day 1 28 Sept |
Gisborne DG 22 Sept (pdf not working) |
Dressage Horowhenua 22 Sept |
Wairarapa Spring Series 15 Sept |
Dressage Rotorua 15 Sept |
Nelson Saddlery Warehouse and Discover NZ Motorhome Rentals September 7/8 2013 |
Dressage Canterbury All Grades 8 Sept |
Wairarapa Spring Series 1 Sept |
Ashburton Regional 1 Sept |
Taranaki Winter Series Final 1 Sept |
Woodhill Sands 11 August |
Canterbury DG 4 August |
2012-13 |
Dressage Central Districts 20/21 July |
Pitt & Moore Nelson Dressage 14 July |
Taranaki Winter Series Day 2 16 June |
Taranaki Winter Series Day 1 15 June |
Pitt & Moore Nelson Dressage 12 May |
Central Districts Winter Series #1 25_26 May |
Canterbury Non _Graded May 2013 |
Dressage Taranaki Winter Series #1 18-19 May |
Canterbury Dressage Winter Series #3 |
Dressage NHB Winter Series 19 May |
Dressage Canterbury 5 May Autumn Series 3 |
Dressage Waikato April |
Dressage Taranaki 25 April |
Dressage Nelson Pitt & Moore Tournament 14 April |
SCNO 14 April |
Rotorua April |
Dressage Horowhenua 7 April |
Dressage Canterbury 7 April |
North Loburn EC 17 March |
Gisborne Results-March’13.pdf |
HOY2013 Title Points Sunday.pdf |
HOY2013 Dressage Results Sunday 17 March.pdf |
HOY2013 Title Points Saturday.pdf |
HOY2013 Dressage Results Saturday 16 March.pdf |
HOY2013 Title Points Friday.pdf |
HOY2013 Dressage Results Friday 15 March.pdf |
HOY2013 Title Points Thursday.pdf |
HOY2013 Dressage Results Thursday 14 March.pdf |
HOY2013 Dressage Results Wednesday 13 March.pdf |
HOY2013 Dressage Results Tuesday 12 March.pdf |
Morrinsville Te Aroha 9 March |
Morrinsville A & P Results |
Prestige Equestrian Dressage Futures Prize Final |
Zilco Dressage to Music Leaderboards at 4 March |
North Island Challenge Accumulators Final |
North Island Championships 2013 – Results Sunday 3 March.pdf |
North Island Championships 2013 – Results Saturday 2 March CDIY & GP Kur.pdf |
North Island Championships 2013 – Results Saturday 2 March.pdf |
North Island Championships 2013 – Results Friday 1 March.pdf |
NI Zilco Dressage to Music Leaderboards 27 February |
NI Challenge Accumulator Results 27 Feb |
Transpower Taupo Dressage February 2013 |
Gisborne Results – Feb’13.pdf |
Zilco NI Leaderboards at 18 February |
Prestige Equestrian Dressage Futures Points at 18 Feb |
Dressage Waitemata 17 February |
North Loburn EC 17 February |
Dressage Taranaki Champs Part II 16-17 Feb 2013 |
Dressage Taranaki Championships 16-17 Feb 2013 |
NHB Summer Tournament 10 Feb |
NI Challenge Accumulator Results at 10 Feb |
SI Zilco Musical Leaderboards Final |
Prestige Equestrian Futures Prize Points Table Update 10 Feb |
Dressage Tauranga Summer Show 10 February |
SI Challenge Accumulators Final February2013 |
Wellington Double Dipper 10 February |
Bates Nationals 2013 Results Sunday 3 February.pdf |
Bates Nationals 2013 Results Saturday 2 February.pdf |
Bates Nationals 2013 Results – Friday 1 February.pdf |
Wairoa-Results’2013.pdf |
Dressage Wellington 27 January |
Dressage Nelson 20 January |
Dressage Nelson 19 January |
Wairarapa Championships 19/20 January |
SCNO Summer Champs Day 2 20 January |
SCNO Summer Champs Day 1 19 January |
South Island Challenge Accumulators at 20 January |
Young Rider 2013 Results – Sunday.pdf |
Young Rider 2013 Results – Saturday.pdf |
Dressage Waitemata Championships |
North Loburn Equestrian Centre 16 December |
Dressage Rotorua 9 December |
Taranaki Christmas Cracker 8 Dec |
South Island Dressage Championships At Gore 7-9 Dec |
Ashburton 2 Dec |
Dressage Waikato Festival Dec 2012 |
Southern Hawkes Bay Results – December 2012.pdf |
Canterbury Champs 24/25 November |
Gisborne Results November 2012.pdf |
Bay of Islands 18 Nov |
Taihape Championships 17-18 Nov |
Morrinsville Te Aroha Dressage 10 Nov |
NHB Steed Health Championships |
Prestige Equestrian Dressage Futures Prize |
SI Challenge Accumulator Results |
NI Challenge Accumulator Results |
Results FEI World Challenge NZL Section Nov 2012.pdf |
Results FEI World Challenge Warm-up Day.pdf |
Dressage Southland 28 October |
Auckland-Manukau Dressage 28 October |
Reichenbach Wellington Championshps 2012 Results.pdf |
Bay of Plenty Championship Show 20-22 October |
Marlborough Bayleys Championships |
Central Districts 13-14 Oct 2012 Results.pdf |
Gisborne A&P 2012.pdf |
Nelson Dressage Greendoor Tournament 6-7 Oct |
Canterbury All Grades 7 Oct |
SCNO Regional Qualifier 29-30 Sept |
Nothern Equestrian Group (Canterbury) 23rd September |
Horowhenua Spring Tournament 23rd Sept |
Marlborough Dunstan Summer Series 2 23rd Sept |
Marlborough Dunstan Summer Series 1 22nd Sept |
Gisborne Spring-results 23 Sept 12.pdf |
Northern Equestrian Group Rangiora 23rd Sept |
Dressage Horowhenua Spring Tournament 23 Sept |
Showfields Intimo Winter Series Champions |
Showfields Intimo Series 16 September |
Dressage Rotorua 16 September |
Dressage Northland 15 September |
Dressage Auckland-Manukau 9 September |
Nelson EyeOpener Day 2 9 Sept |
Canterbury All Grades 8 Sept |
Nelson EyeOpener 8 Sept |
Ashburton Regional Qualifier 2 Sept |
Showfields Intimo Series 26 August |
Woodhill-Waitemata Combined 18-19 August |
Dressage Taranaki Winter Series 3 18-19 August |
Dressage Auckland-Manukau 12 August Non Graded |
Dressage Auckland-Manukau 12 August Graded |
Canterbury Spring Series 1 5August |
Pony Tales Ribbon Day Waikanae 5 August |
2011-12 |
NELSON 29 JULY |
Central Districts Winter Series 21/22 July # 2 |
Northern Equestrian Group (Rangiora) 8 July |
Canterbury Dressage Back on Tack Winter Series #3 1 July |
Northern Equestrian Group (Rangiora) 24 June |
Intimo Showfields Series Championships |
Showfields Intimo Dressage Series #3 24 June |
Nelson Area Pitt & Moore Winter Series 16 June |
Back On Track Canterbury Winter Series RD #2 |
Tack Shack Taranaki Winter Series #2 16_17 June |
Rotorua Non _graded 27 May.pdf |
Dressage Rotorua Graded 27 May |
Dressage Central Districts at Manfeild 26/27 May |
Showfields Intimo Winter Series # 2 20 May |
Dressage Canterbury Winter #1 Series 20 May |
Taranaki Winter Series #1 19 – 20 May |
Dressage Nelson 13 May |
Northern Equestrian Group – Rangiora 12 May |
Dressage Marlborough Winter Series 6 May |
Dressage Canterbury 6 May |
Dressage Auckland Manukau 6 May |
Dressage Waitemata 29 April |
North Loburn EC Graded 29 April |
Prestige Saddles Dressage Futures Prize 2012 – Full results |
Dressage Taranaki Anzac Tournament |
Showfields Intimo Winter Dressage Series |
Dressage Rotorua Championship Show 14/15 April |
Dressage Auckland-Manukau 15 April |
SCNO 15 April |
Dressage Nelson Winter Series 15 April |
Canterbury Dressage All Grades 1 April |
Dressage Horowhenua 1 April |
DRESSAGE AUCKLAND MANUKAU 25 MAR |
ZILCO NI LEADERBOARDS FINAL |
HOY2012 Title Points 18 March.pdf |
HOY 2012 Results Sunday 18 March.pdf |
HOY2012 Title Points 17 March.pdf |
HOY 2012 Results Saturday 17 March.pdf |
HOY2012 Title Points 16 March.pdf |
HOY 2012 Results Friday 16 March.pdf |
HOY2012 Title Points 15 March.pdf |
HOY 2012 Results Thurday 15 March.pdf |
HOY 2012 Results Wednesday 14 March.pdf |
HOY 2012 Results Tuesday 13 March.pdf |
Dressage Canterbury All Grades 4 March |
Bates National Dressage Championships 2012 – Results 4 March.pdf |
Bates National Dressage Championships 2012 – Results 3 March.pdf |
Bates National Dressage Championships 2012 – Results 2 March.pdf |
Bates National Dressage Championships 2012 – Results 1 March.pdf |
Dressage Auckland- Manukau 26 Feb |
NI CHALLENGE ACCUMULATORS V4 at 26 FEB Level 2 & 5 amended |
BACK ON TRACK BONANZA – REGIONAL FINALISTS |
BACK ON TRACK BONANZA – Final Regional & ICH Results |
North Loburn Equestrian Centre 19 Feb |
Dressage Northland Championships 11-12 February |
Northern Equestrian Group (Canterbury) 12 Feb |
SI CHALLENGE ACCUMULATORS- Final with corrected Vetpro Result |
DRESSAGE TAURANGA 12 FEB |
Central Dist Challenges & Wellington Double Dipper 12 Feb |
YORK CORPORATION YOUNG RIDER INTER ISLAND CHALLENGE |
SI Championships Hanoverian Award |
SOUTHERN TRUST SI YOUNG RIDER CHAMPIONSHIPS |
SOUTHERN TRUST SI PONY CHAMPIONSHIPS |
BACK ON TRACK SI CHAMPIONSHIPS 3-5 FEB |
BACK ON TRACK BONANAZA 5 FEB |
DRESSAGE ROTORUA 30 JAN |
AUCKLAND -MANUKAU DRESSAGE GP FESTIVAL |
DENIS REICHENBACH WAIRARAPA SPECIAL AWARDS & BACK ON TRACK |
DENIS REICHENBACH WAIRARAPA CHAMPIONSHIP POINTS |
DENIS REICHENBACH WAIRARAPA CHAMPS 28-29 JAN |
NI NZPCA GRADING RESULST JAN 2012 |
SI ZILCO MUSICAL FREESTYLE LEADERBOARDS AMENDED 25 JAN |
DRESSAGE WAITEMATA 22nd JAN 2012 |
SCNO SUMMER CHAMPS SUN 22 JAN |
SCNO SUMMER CHAMPS SAT 21 JAN |
AUS RIDERS WORLD RIDER RANKINGS |
NZL RIDERS WORLD RIDER RANKINGS |
Trentham Double Dipper Jan 2012 |
Wairoa Riding Club Jan 2012 |
Wairoa A & P Jan 2012 |
SI ZILCO LEADERBOARDS 18 JAN |
NI ZILCO LEADERBOARDS 18 JAN |
BACK ON TRACK BONANZA 18 JAN |
PRESTIGE EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE FUTURES PRIZE 18 JAN |
NI CHALLENGE ACCUMULATORS 18 JAN |
DRESSAGE SOUTHLAND 14-15 JANUARY |
TARANAKI CHAMPIONSHIP POINTS |
TARANAKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 14-15 JAN |
SI CHALLENGE ACCUMULATORS 12 JAN |
NI CHALLENGE ACCUMULATORS 12 JAN |
BACK ON TRACK BONANZA 10 JAN 2012 |
PRESTIGE EQUESTRIAN FUTURES PRIZE 10 JAN 2012 |
SI ZILCO LEADERBOARDS 10 JAN |
CRT Nelson Championships 7-8 Jan |
2012 NI Championships – Results 8 January.pdf |
2012 NI Championships – Results 7 January.pdf |
2012 NI Championships – Results 6 January.pdf |
NORTH LOBURN 2 JAN |
NI CHALLENGE ACCUMULATORS 20 Dec |
SI CHALLENGE ACCUMULATORS 20 DEC |
BACK ON TRACK BONANZA RESULTS at 16 DEC |
PRESTIGE FUTURES DRESSAGE PRIZE at 16 DEC |
NI ZILCO DRESSAGE TO MUSIC LEADERBOARDS at 18 DEC |
SI ZILCO DRESSAGE TO MUSIC LEADERBOARDS at 18DEC |
TAIHAPE DRESSAGE CHAMPS 10-11 DEC |
GISBORNE DRESSAGE TO MUSIC LEADERBOARDS 10_11 DEC |
GISBORNE DRESSAGE BACK ON TRACK BONANZA RESULTS 11 DEC |
GISBORNE DRESSAGE 10_11 DEC |
SOUTHLAND CHALLENGE QUALIFIERS 10_11 DEC |
SOUTHLAND ZILCO QUALIFIERS 10_11 DEC |
PACIFIC LEAGUE FINAL GRAND PRIX |
PACIFIC LEAGUE FINAL INT II |
WAIKATO DRESSAGE CHAMPS DAY 2 3Dec |
WAIKATO DRESSAGE CHAMPS DAY 1 2Dec |
Southern Hawkes Bay December 2011.pdf |
CANTERBURY DRESSAGE CHAMPS 3 – 4 DEC |
NORTHERN HAWKES BAY DRESSAGE CHAMPS 26_27 NOV |
NORTHERN EQUESTRIAN GROUP (CANTERBURY) 27 Nov |
FEI WORLD DRESSAGE CHALLENGE 2011 – ZONE 9 FINAL |
Central HB A & P SHOW 11 Nov |
MANAWATU A & P RESULTS 5 NOVEMBER |
FORTESS FASTENERS WAITEMATA CHAMPIONSHIPS 3-4 NOVEMBER |
NELSON AREA QUALIFIER 29-30 OCT |
REICHENBACH DRESSAGE WELLINGTON CHAMPIONSHIPS 29-30 OCT |
OLYMPIC QUALIFIER GROUP F & G |
FAB FOODS MARLBOROUGH DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIPS 23-24 OCT |
BOP CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 22-24 OCT |
NEW** PRESTIGE EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE FUTURES PRIZE |
Dressage Wairarapa 16 October |
Dressage Canterbury 16 October |
Dressage Waitemata 9 October |
Waikato DG Spring Series Champions |
Dressage Waikato 9 October (no link) |
CHB DRESSAGE SUN 9 OCT |
CHB DRESSAGE SAT 8 OCT |
Clarendon NSW 8 October |
Nelson DG-Appleton’s & Clarke McKenzie Tournament 1/2 Oct |
Gisborne DG 2nd October |
SCNO Challenge & Zilco Musical Results 1/2 October |
Dressage Northland 25 September |
2010-11 |
Showfields 24 July |
Woodhill Sands 10 July |
Dressage Canterbury Winterfest 10 July |
TIELCEY PARK 3 JULY |
Showfields 26 June |
Taranaki Winter Series 19 June |
Dressage Canterbury 12 June |
Tielcey Park Series Points June 2011 |
Tielcey Park Winter Series 2 4_5 June 2011 |
Dressage Taranaki 5 June 2011 |
Dressage Rotorua 29 May 2011 |
Dressage Marlborough Winter #3 5 June |
Stubben Advanced Rider Rankings 2011 – Final |
Dressage Canterbury 8 May 2011 |
Auckland-Manukau 8 May 2011 |
Showfields Dressage For Christchurch Appeal_1 May 2011 |
Dressage Waitemata 1 May 2011 |
Dressage Marlborough WS 1 May |
AMDG 17 April 11.pdf |
Dressage Waitemata 10 April |
Solway Dressage 10 April |
Dressage Canterbury 10 April |
Dressage Rotorua Championships 9-10 April 2011 |
Lucas Saddlery Marlborough Winter Series RD 1 |
Dressage Horowhenua 3 April |
South Island Zilco Leaderboards Final Standings |
North Island Zilco Leaderboard Final Standings |
AMDG Autumn Series 27 March 2011.pdf |
Gisborne Results 27 March 2011.pdf |
HOY11 Dressage Results 20 March 2011.pdf |
HOY11 Dressage Results 19 March 2011.pdf |
HOY11 Dressage Results 18 March 2011.pdf |
HOY11 Dressage Results 17 March 2011.pdf |
HOY11 Dressage Results 16 March 2011.pdf |
HOY11 Dressage Results 15 March 2011.pdf |
Morrinsville Te Aroha Dressage Group 12 March |
ZILCO NORTH ISLAND DRESSAGE TO MUSIC LEADERBOARDS 11 MARCH |
Bates Nationals Results – 5 March 2011.pdf |
Bates Nationals Results – 4 March 2011.pdf |
Bates Nationals Results – 3 March 2011.pdf |
WAIRARAPA DRESSAGE GRP 27 FEB |
Dressage Taranaki 27 Feb |
AMDG 27 February 2011.pdf |
Gisborne Results 20 Feb 2011.pdf |
WAITEMATA CHAMPIONSHIPS FEB 2011 |
NORTH LOBURN EQUESTRIAN 20 FEBRUARY |
2011 NZ Pony & Young Rider Championships Results 20Jan2011.pdf |
2011 NZ Pony & Young Rider Championships Results 19Jan2011.pdf |
ROTORUA DRESSAGE 14 NOVEMBER |
SHOWFIELDS 14 NOVEMBER |
SHOWFIELDS 13 NOVEMBER |
DRESSAGE NELSON CHAMPIONSHIPS & REG QUALIFIER 30-31 OCTOBER 2010 |
2005-10 |
Showfields 25th July Graded Results 2010.pdf |
Showfields 25th July 2010 Unreg.pdf |
Bates NZ Championships Friday Results.pdf |
NI report 22 feb 09.pdf NI Challenge Acc Finals plus Zilco Leaderbaoards with just HOYS remaining |
SI Report 22 Feb 09.pdf SI Zilco leaderbaord Finals and Challenges with one event remaining |
www.selwynequestriancentre.co.nz/site/pages/news/dressage20DEC2008.seam |
NI Acc & LB 20 Jan 09.pdf North Is Zilco Leaderboards & Challenge Accumulators as at 23rd January |
SI Acc 7 Jan 09.pdf South Island Challenge Accumulators 7 Jan 2009 |
SI Report 24_11.pdf South Island Zilco Leaderboard & Challenge Accumulators |
NI Report 24-11.pdf North Island Zilco Leaderboard & Challenge Accumulators |
Taihape 22-23 Nov.pdf |
Gisborne 22-23 Nov.pdf |
CHB A & P 20-11_08.pdf |
BOI Dressge Group Results November 2008.pdf |
Egmont A & P 2008.pdf 20_11_08 |
Waitemata Champs 161108.pdf |
Challenge Accumulators 10_Nov.pdf |
Zilco Leaderboards10_Nov.pdf |
Nelson Area Results 8 & 9 Nov 08.pdf |
2008 Manawatu A&P.pdf |
NEG Rangiora 2_nov08.pdf |
Woodhill Sands 2 Nov.pdf |
Wairarapa A & P Show 08.pdf |
World Challenge Saturday Results |
Friday Results WDC 2008 |
WDC08 Thursday Results.pdf |
NI Report 26_10.pdf North Island Zilco Leaderboards & Challenge Accumulators as at 26/10/08 |
SI Report 26-10.pdf SouthIsland Zilco Leaderboards & Challenge Accumulators as at 26/10/08 |
Marlborough Champs 2008.pdf Murray Wells Builder Marlborough Champs Oct 08 |
Results Wellington Champs Oct08.pdf |
NI Report 12-10.pdf NorthIsland Zilco Leaderboards & Challenge Accumulators as at 12/10/08 |
SI Report 08-10.pdf – South Island Zilco Leaderboards & Challenge Accumulators as at 8/10/08 |
Gisborne DG 14 Sept.pdf |
Rotorua 14 Sept.pdf |